Boy 15 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Thomas WILKINSON15Co Sheffield 2:15.55  594 28.821:04.171:44.57
2.James PLANT15Bo Kirklees 2:18.15  561 30.451:06.341:46.94
3.Daniel JACKSON15Bo Kirklees 2:24.84  487 30.201:08.371:52.37
4.Jamie BROADHURST15Co Leeds 2:28.21  455 30.911:09.281:54.69
5.Jad IDRIS15Co Leeds 2:28.86  449 32.261:10.741:54.36
6.Callum AITKEN15York City 2:32.40  418 32.501:10.611:57.00
7.Henry KING15Bo Kirklees 2:34.12  404 32.491:11.721:58.67
8.Nathan DULAY15Co Leeds 2:42.66  344 33.691:17.782:03.47

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Connor THORPE16Co Sheffield 2:19.11  550 28.481:04.551:47.12
2.Lucas WALIGORA16York City 2:21.26  525 29.521:05.441:46.92
3.Roan SHERIFF16Skipton 2:23.20  504 29.521:03.171:48.89
3.Harvey PENNINGTON16Skipton 2:23.20  504 29.301:05.401:50.26
5.William SUTCLIFFE16Bev Barracud 2:29.27  445 30.791:10.431:52.42
6.Oscar BLANCHARD16Cleethorpes 2:32.44  418 30.511:11.051:55.89
 Joseph JUBB16Rotherham Mo DNC       
 Cameron RHODES16Rotherham Mo DQ 7 6       

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Charlie BROOME17Co Leeds 2:09.78  677 26.4959.391:38.61
2.Barnaby HOWARTH-OSBORN17Co Sheffield 2:12.60  635 28.071:02.851:41.61
3.Matthew WOODHALL17Co Sheffield 2:13.24  626 28.601:01.541:42.23
4.Simon ROBSON17York City 2:13.73  619 28.241:03.501:41.88
5.Toby MAYFIELD17York City 2:15.40  596 28.391:03.391:43.97
6.Martin SMITH17Bo Kirklees 2:18.46  558 28.761:03.411:44.06
7.Mason BLAND17KingstonHull 2:22.07  516 29.951:05.191:48.39
8.Jack SENIOR17Co Leeds 2:23.27  503 30.041:08.071:48.40
9.Ethan BAYLIN17Tadcaster 2:24.66  489 27.981:05.531:49.22
10.Brandon CARTWRIGHT17Bo Kirklees 2:28.50  452 29.571:08.281:53.60
11.Finlay WILLIAMS17Co Leeds 2:28.92  448 30.441:09.431:53.51

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Finlay WALIGORA18York City 2:18.22  561 29.121:03.721:44.87
2.Harold COCKING18Rotherham Mo 2:18.76  554 28.971:04.371:45.55
3.Matthew SELOUS18Bo Barnsley 2:21.41  523 29.251:05.311:48.60
4.Ned SHARP18Skipton 2:22.28  514 28.331:04.871:48.32

UP