Boy 14 Yrs/Under 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.William HICKLIN12Co Leeds 2:22.79  364 33.291:10.191:47.87
2.Alexander TEW12Team Jorvik 2:27.75  329 33.841:12.391:50.98
3.James SHARP12Co Wakefield 2:29.92  314 33.861:12.391:53.21
4.Zac BAUGHAN-WITHINGTON11KingstonHull 2:32.43  299 35.001:13.171:53.23
5.Andrew HUNTER12Cleethorpes 2:35.21  283 34.141:13.861:54.76
6.Jacob O'DONNELL11Co Leeds 2:37.28  272 35.371:15.871:57.84
7.George TARTAKOVSKI12Co Sheffield 2:37.66  270 35.451:15.631:57.46
8.William WILSON11Co Leeds 2:40.01  259 35.721:17.041:59.49
9.Zachary HELM12Co Leeds 2:40.57  256 37.011:18.222:01.15
10.Ethan COWELL12Co Leeds 2:41.40  252 35.721:16.291:58.85
11.Mateo MARINOV12Stocksbridge 2:48.10  223 37.881:21.282:05.21
12.Sam RACE12King'f Scar 2:50.02  215 38.151:22.072:07.16
13.Finnley STEVENS11Co Leeds 2:51.13  211 38.481:21.552:06.86

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Gabriel SHEPHERD13Harrogate 2:08.63  498 29.501:01.831:35.43
2.Patrick NEILL13Stocksbridge 2:17.82  405 31.021:07.391:43.90
3.Luke BAUGHAN-WITHINGTO13KingstonHull 2:18.79  396 31.331:07.391:44.27
4.Maxwell FORD13Co Leeds 2:19.14  393 32.511:08.311:44.51
5.Jack COLLINS13KingstonHull 2:20.31  384 33.281:09.681:46.42
6.Matthew JUST13Co Leeds 2:21.22  376 32.751:08.701:46.06
7.Joseph HALL13Co Leeds 2:24.72  350 32.911:09.721:48.06
8.Callum RAVEN13Co Leeds 2:25.39  345 31.291:07.641:46.33
9.Louie ENNIS13Chapeltown 2:25.84  342 33.011:10.801:50.10
10.Oliver GOODISON13Co Leeds 2:27.50  330 32.961:10.301:48.99
11.Kyle WAREHAM13Harrogate 2:27.97  327 33.721:12.661:52.22
12.Harry COCKBURN13Skipton 2:28.65  323 34.521:14.801:53.94
13.Elliot ROBERTS-CUTTS13Chapeltown 2:30.55  310 34.041:12.771:52.71
14.Sam WRIGHT13Tadcaster 2:30.59  310 34.121:13.341:53.19
15.Oliver AUSTIN13Bo Barnsley 2:30.68  310 34.541:14.031:53.77
16.Matthew JAMES13Co Leeds 2:32.80  297 34.551:13.001:53.77
17.Oliver MAYGER13Thirsk WH 2:36.32  277 35.311:16.171:55.96
18.Daniel RANSOM13Co Leeds 2:38.30  267 34.381:13.671:57.14
19.Joseph DAVIES13Rotherham Mo 2:38.65  265 35.901:16.221:58.61
20.Yonas MEKONEN13Bo Kirklees 2:40.69  255 34.571:14.201:57.92
21.Jacob BOGGON13Co Leeds 2:43.38  243 35.341:17.282:01.31

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kourosh KHODAKHAH14Co Leeds 2:08.49  500 28.891:01.041:34.62
2.Samuel SMITH14Skipton 2:10.62  476 29.781:02.881:37.70
3.George BROOKS14Co Leeds 2:10.76  474 29.861:02.901:37.19
4.James STARLING14KingstonHull 2:14.80  433 30.801:04.551:39.68
5.Oliver WHITTLESTON14Co Leeds 2:15.23  429 31.061:05.341:41.20
6.Joshua MCCOLLIN14KingstonHull 2:17.25  410 30.751:05.551:41.70
7.Rio DAODU14Cleethorpes 2:17.81  405 30.151:04.051:39.80
8.Layton THORPE14Scunthorpe A 2:20.45  383 33.171:09.751:45.17
9.Harry SENIOR14Co Leeds 2:23.24  361 32.871:09.211:47.37
10.Luke DYER14Co Leeds 2:24.65  350 32.381:09.501:47.60
11.Joseph BURGESS14Skipton 2:25.17  346 32.451:10.121:48.99
12.Miles KEARNS14Scunthorpe A 2:27.85  328 33.281:11.051:50.06
13.Ethan HAMPSHIRE14Rotherham Mo 2:29.35  318 34.031:12.081:52.23
14.James WEST14Skipton 2:31.98  302 32.361:10.141:50.92

UP