Boy 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jack JENKINSON15Skipton 4:20.60  602 
 50m 28.86100m 1:01.69150m 1:35.97200m 2:08.69250m 2:41.74300m 3:15.19350m 3:48.21400m 4:20.60 
2.James PLANT15Bo Kirklees 4:22.17  591 
 50m 28.92100m 1:01.40150m 1:34.91200m 2:08.48250m 2:42.34300m 3:16.07350m 3:49.63400m 4:22.17 
3.Max RUSSELL15Co Sheffield 4:27.91  554 
 50m 29.75100m 1:02.75150m 1:36.76200m 2:11.20250m 2:45.48300m 3:20.56350m 3:55.03400m 4:27.91 
4.Rory BRYANT15Bo Kirklees 4:33.89  518 
 50m 30.26100m 1:04.01150m 1:38.56200m 2:13.57250m 2:48.93300m 3:24.35350m 3:59.98400m 4:33.89 
5.Joseph MOMENT15Scarborough 4:34.42  515 
 50m 29.22100m 1:02.55150m 1:37.36200m 2:12.66250m 2:47.74300m 3:24.29350m 4:00.07400m 4:34.42 
6.Freddie BROOK15York City 4:38.00  496 
 50m 29.32100m 1:03.56150m 1:38.77200m 2:14.98250m 2:51.04300m 3:27.59350m 4:03.05400m 4:38.00 
7.Billy GREENACRE15KingstonHull 4:44.51  462 
 50m 30.13100m 1:04.45150m 1:41.51200m 2:18.38250m 2:55.40300m 3:32.42350m 4:09.51400m 4:44.51 
8.Solomon HODGSON15Co Leeds 4:49.80  437 
 50m 32.01100m 1:07.28150m 1:43.77200m 2:20.91250m 2:58.29300m 3:35.18350m 4:13.39400m 4:49.80 
9.Jamie BROADHURST15Co Leeds 4:56.47  409 
 50m 32.06100m 1:08.45150m 1:46.06200m 2:23.90250m 3:02.55300m 3:41.16350m 4:19.83400m 4:56.47 

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Luke BOOTH16Rotherham Mo 4:19.75  608 
 50m 28.98100m 1:00.92150m 1:33.86200m 2:07.22250m 2:40.80300m 3:14.33350m 3:48.10400m 4:19.75 
2.Finley ALLMAN16Co Sheffield 4:24.07  578 
 50m 28.88100m 1:01.49150m 1:35.34200m 2:09.58250m 2:44.31300m 3:18.35350m 3:52.50400m 4:24.07 
3.Luke CLEGG16Bo Kirklees 4:28.58  550 
 50m 29.06100m 1:02.19150m 1:36.61200m 2:10.62250m 2:45.51300m 3:20.47350m 3:55.17400m 4:28.58 
 William SUTCLIFFE16Bev Barracud DNC    
 Cameron RHODES16Rotherham Mo DNC    

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Brandon CARTWRIGHT17Bo Kirklees 4:27.11  559 
 50m 29.54100m 1:02.51150m 1:36.45200m 2:10.65250m 2:44.62300m 3:18.67350m 3:53.06400m 4:27.11 
2.Samuel AKERS17Co Bradford 4:41.75  476 
 50m 28.73100m 1:02.74150m 1:38.96200m 2:15.49250m 2:52.14300m 3:28.84350m 4:05.59400m 4:41.75 
3.Jack SENIOR17Co Leeds 4:46.39  453 
 50m 29.72100m 1:03.37150m 1:38.87200m 2:15.43250m 2:52.34300m 3:29.91350m 4:07.83400m 4:46.39 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Samuel BUDD23Co Sheffield 4:04.46  729 
 50m 27.97100m 58.54150m 1:29.17200m 1:59.83250m 2:30.39300m 3:02.39350m 3:34.69400m 4:04.46 
2.George BARBER20Co Sheffield 4:04.91  725 
 50m 27.99100m 58.76150m 1:29.40200m 2:00.40250m 2:31.05300m 3:02.42350m 3:33.92400m 4:04.91 
3.Ben COPE20Co Sheffield 4:05.05  724 
 50m 27.50100m 57.84150m 1:29.28200m 2:00.96250m 2:32.00300m 3:03.48350m 3:34.76400m 4:05.05 
4.Dalton CLAPHAM18Co Leeds 4:06.22  714 
 50m 27.30100m 58.16150m 1:29.68200m 2:01.03250m 2:32.03300m 3:03.67350m 3:35.62400m 4:06.22 
5.Reuben VISDA18Co Sheffield 4:11.59  669 
 50m 27.66100m 58.01150m 1:29.19200m 2:01.23250m 2:33.10300m 3:05.86350m 3:39.20400m 4:11.59 
6.Adam WILSON20Co Sheffield 4:13.76  652 
 50m 28.68100m 59.88150m 1:31.82200m 2:04.13250m 2:36.44300m 3:08.81350m 3:41.34400m 4:13.76 
7.Ellis STANHOPE19Co Sheffield 4:16.57  631 
 50m 28.44100m 59.27150m 1:31.24200m 2:03.69250m 2:36.56300m 3:09.56350m 3:43.26400m 4:16.57 
8.Ethan SUTCLIFFE18Co Leeds 4:23.01  585 
 50m 28.24100m 59.85150m 1:32.46200m 2:05.67250m 2:39.46300m 3:13.94350m 3:48.46400m 4:23.01 
9.Joseph CLARK27Sheffield C69:24.25  59 
 50m 55.85100m 2:02.77150m 3:16.05200m 4:29.93250m 5:43.92300m 6:56.43350m 8:10.84400m 9:24.25 

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Joseph CLARK27Sheffield C69:24.25  132 
 50m 55.85100m 2:02.77150m 3:16.05200m 4:29.93250m 5:43.92300m 6:56.43350m 8:10.84400m 9:24.25 

UP