Boy 14 Yrs/Under 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.William HICKLIN12Co Leeds 5:02.52  384 
 50m 34.49100m 1:13.35150m 1:52.95200m 2:32.06250m 3:11.11300m 3:49.78350m 4:27.29400m 5:02.52 
2.Hao Hao SHI12Co Sheffield 5:07.56  366 
 50m 32.83100m 1:10.90150m 1:49.99200m 2:30.10250m 3:10.52300m 3:50.93350m 4:29.96400m 5:07.56 
3.Oliver CLAYDON SMITH11Co Sheffield 5:09.43  359 
 50m 35.02100m 1:14.29150m 1:54.38200m 2:34.44250m 3:13.62300m 3:53.60350m 4:32.76400m 5:09.43 
4.Zac BAUGHAN-WITHINGTON11KingstonHull 5:10.72  355 
 50m 34.65100m 1:14.23150m 1:53.81200m 2:33.80250m 3:13.05300m 3:53.11350m 4:32.51400m 5:10.72 
5.George TARTAKOVSKI12Co Sheffield 5:26.58  305 
 50m 36.48100m 1:17.72150m 1:59.64200m 2:41.35250m 3:23.14300m 4:04.92350m 4:46.33400m 5:26.58 
6.William WILSON11Co Leeds 5:31.12  293 
 50m 35.87100m -150m 1:58.31200m -250m 3:24.57300m 4:07.96350m 4:50.65400m 5:31.12 
7.Owen CARMODY11Co Leeds 5:35.59  282 
 50m 37.44100m 1:20.20150m 2:03.36200m 2:47.16250m 3:30.31300m 4:13.80350m 4:56.04400m 5:35.59 
8.Ruben ANDERSON12Co Sheffield 5:37.57  277 
 50m 35.49100m 1:17.51150m 2:01.53200m 2:44.64250m 3:29.13300m 4:13.49350m 4:57.69400m 5:37.57 
9.Ethan COWELL12Co Leeds 5:42.03  266 
 50m 35.94100m 1:16.57150m 1:58.74200m 2:42.61250m 3:26.77300m 4:11.78350m 4:57.76400m 5:42.03 
10.Zachary HELM12Co Leeds 5:47.09  254 
 50m 37.40100m 1:19.41150m 2:04.00200m 2:48.46250m 3:33.09300m 4:18.70350m 5:04.27400m 5:47.09 
11.James THOMSON12Co Leeds 5:52.96  242 
 50m 38.36100m 1:22.72150m 2:07.95200m 2:52.83250m 3:38.62300m 4:24.67350m 5:10.65400m 5:52.96 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan POTTER13Co Sheffield 4:36.48  504 
 50m 30.84100m 1:04.88150m 1:40.08200m 2:15.50250m 2:51.42300m 3:27.37350m 4:02.56400m 4:36.48 
2.Luke BAUGHAN-WITHINGTO13KingstonHull 4:48.36  444 
 50m 30.96100m 1:05.59150m 1:41.91200m 2:19.00250m 2:56.77300m 3:34.59350m 4:12.48400m 4:48.36 
3.Patrick NEILL13Stocksbridge 4:50.55  434 
 50m 31.26100m 1:07.31150m 1:44.78200m 2:22.43250m 3:00.17300m 3:38.40350m 4:16.21400m 4:50.55 
4.Jack COLLINS13KingstonHull 4:55.36  413 
 50m 33.02100m 1:10.75150m 1:48.50200m 2:26.38250m 3:04.01300m 3:41.62350m 4:19.52400m 4:55.36 
5.Joseph HALL13Co Leeds 5:00.89  391 
 50m 34.04100m 1:12.23150m 1:50.80200m 2:29.74250m 3:07.70300m 3:46.28350m 4:24.60400m 5:00.89 
6.Matthew JUST13Co Leeds 5:03.24  382 
 50m 32.68100m 1:09.84150m 1:47.90200m 2:26.92250m 3:05.84300m 3:45.91350m 4:25.67400m 5:03.24 
7.Maxwell FORD13Co Leeds 5:04.88  376 
 50m 36.06100m 1:15.81150m -200m 2:34.01250m 3:12.84300m 3:51.81350m 4:29.46400m 5:04.88 
8.Callum RAVEN13Co Leeds 5:12.98  347 
 50m 35.10100m 1:14.46150m 1:53.55200m 2:33.58250m 3:13.13300m 3:53.34350m 4:33.65400m 5:12.98 
9.Matthew JAMES13Co Leeds 5:13.02  347 
 50m 34.95100m 1:14.36150m 1:54.25200m 2:34.23250m 3:14.68300m 3:54.53350m 4:35.25400m 5:13.02 
10.Oliver AUSTIN13Bo Barnsley 5:13.46  346 
 50m 35.52100m 1:15.51150m 1:56.16200m 2:37.31250m 3:17.26300m 3:56.05350m 4:37.42400m 5:13.46 
11.Oliver GOODISON13Co Leeds 5:16.31  336 
 50m 34.97100m 1:13.79150m 1:53.95200m 2:34.56250m 3:14.94300m 3:56.08350m 4:36.97400m 5:16.31 
12.Sebastian GAMINDE13Harrogate 5:17.23  333 
 50m 35.44100m 1:15.11150m 1:55.93200m 2:36.88250m 3:18.67300m 3:59.91350m 4:40.35400m 5:17.23 
13.Sam WRIGHT13Tadcaster 5:20.88  322 
 50m 35.56100m 1:15.62150m 1:56.87200m 2:37.88250m 3:20.61300m 4:01.95350m 4:43.34400m 5:20.88 
14.Daniel RANSOM13Co Leeds 5:36.06  280 
 50m 37.22100m 1:17.47150m 1:59.97200m 2:44.40250m 3:27.61300m 4:12.42350m 4:54.03400m 5:36.06 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kourosh KHODAKHAH14Co Leeds 4:30.92  535 
 50m 30.60100m 1:04.06150m 1:38.47200m 2:12.51250m 2:47.61300m 3:22.76350m 3:57.28400m 4:30.92 
2.George BROOKS14Co Leeds 4:36.46  504 
 50m 30.85100m 1:04.88150m 1:39.80200m 2:15.42250m 2:51.41300m 3:27.21350m 4:03.10400m 4:36.46 
3.Jack FINNIE14Rotherham Mo 4:42.45  472 
 50m 31.15100m 1:05.46150m 1:41.36200m 2:16.98250m 2:54.12300m 3:30.99350m 4:07.34400m 4:42.45 
4.Oliver WHITTLESTON14Co Leeds 4:55.58  412 
 50m 32.05100m 1:07.43150m 1:44.06200m 2:21.83250m 2:59.53300m 3:38.34350m 4:17.21400m 4:55.58 
5.Harry SENIOR14Co Leeds 5:02.61  384 
 50m 34.09100m 1:12.15150m 1:51.15200m 2:30.04250m 3:08.49300m 3:47.30350m 4:25.18400m 5:02.61 
6.Luke DYER14Co Leeds 5:03.86  379 
 50m 34.55100m 1:12.44150m 1:51.19200m 2:30.50250m 3:09.43300m 3:48.47350m 4:26.60400m 5:03.86 

UP