Boy 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hao Hao SHI12Co Sheffield 1:24.54  304 39.90
2.Thomas WOOFFINDIN12Co Wakefield 1:25.71  292 41.16
3.William HICKLIN12Co Leeds 1:29.32  258 42.71
4.Arran CORNFORTH12Whitby 1:29.88  253 42.02
5.James SHARP12Co Wakefield 1:30.17  251 42.46
6.Jacob O'DONNELL11Co Leeds 1:33.56  224 44.01
7.Zachary HELM12Co Leeds 1:33.74  223 44.09
8.Dylan HILL11KingstonHull 1:35.49  211 45.32
9.Sam RACE12King'f Scar 1:35.70  209 46.01
10.Andrew HUNTER12Cleethorpes 1:36.14  207 45.83
11.Oliver KEENS12Rotherham Mo 1:36.20  206 46.45
12.Richard LEE12Co Sheffield 1:36.84  202 45.34
13.Harry TUPMAN12Bo Barnsley 1:37.80  196 46.49
14.Owen CARMODY11Co Leeds 1:37.83  196 49.13
15.Bowan GOMERSALL12Rotherham Mo 1:38.16  194 46.05
16.Vincent NAVARRO12Co Sheffield 1:40.01  183 47.11
17.Mateo MARINOV12Stocksbridge 1:42.10  172 47.66
18.Lucas MORTON11Bo Barnsley 1:43.03  168 48.23
19.Joseph STAMP12Scunthorpe A 1:43.37  166 48.74
20.Connor SHERING12Co Sheffield 1:43.76  164 48.71
21.Jacob FARROW12Bev Barracud 1:46.02  154 49.08
22.Finnley STEVENS11Co Leeds 1:46.54  152 51.26
23.James BALDWIN11Bev Barracud 1:46.55  152 52.26
 Daniel HAWKINS12Harrogate DQ 7 4     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maxwell FORD13Co Leeds 1:17.79  390 36.32
2.Benjamin DALE-WOOD13Thirsk WH 1:17.83  390 36.88
3.Joseph HALL13Co Leeds 1:20.19  356 37.15
4.Elliot ROBERTS-CUTTS13Chapeltown 1:21.25  343 38.61
5.Gabriel SHEPHERD13Harrogate 1:22.68  325 39.01
6.Robbie AMBLER13Co Bradford 1:23.55  315 40.27
7.Archie APPLEBY13Skipton 1:25.00  299 39.77
8.Oliver AUSTIN13Bo Barnsley 1:25.21  297 40.75
9.Luke BAUGHAN-WITHINGTO13KingstonHull 1:25.35  295 40.43
10.Connor MCLEAN13Co Sheffield 1:25.97  289 40.69
11.Joe DALY13Cleethorpes 1:26.19  287 40.75
12.Alfie CHARLTON13Harrogate 1:26.96  279 41.39
13.Thomas BROOKS13Bo Kirklees 1:27.69  272 41.67
14.George CARRY13Co Leeds 1:30.29  250 42.77
15.Oliver GOODISON13Co Leeds 1:34.34  219 43.21

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.George BROOKS14Co Leeds 1:13.94  455 34.74
2.Sean SMITH14Skipton 1:15.29  431 35.86
3.Nicholas HONEYBONE14Donc Dartes 1:15.69  424 34.43
4.Kourosh KHODAKHAH14Co Leeds 1:17.81  390 37.06
5.Jacob BROWN14Tadcaster 1:19.15  371 36.54
6.Jack MCCLELLAND14Bo Kirklees 1:22.07  332 39.47
7.Blake PRICE14Bridlington 1:22.21  331 37.80
8.Zach BEATTIE14Bo Kirklees 1:22.42  328 38.23
9.James WEST14Skipton 1:24.22  308 38.98
10.Miles KEARNS14Scunthorpe A 1:24.51  304 39.34
11.Max WALKER14Thirsk WH 1:24.93  300 40.01
12.Layton THORPE14Scunthorpe A 1:25.19  297 40.23
13.Jared ALMOND14Bo Barnsley 1:25.29  296 39.38
14.Benjamin WALKER14Stocksbridge 1:27.27  276 40.87
 Alexander MCCALLUM14Selby DNC     

UP