Girl 15 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Ashleigh BAILLIE15Co Sheffield 1:02.47  700 29.04
2.Isabella SHERING15Co Sheffield 1:07.52  554 31.53
3.Sophie BROMLEY15Co Sheffield 1:07.79  548 30.91
4.Henrietta RICHARDSON-S15Grimsby AST 1:09.48  509 32.00
5.Libby MUNDAY15Cleethorpes 1:09.92  499 31.93
6.India BRYANT CHESTERS15Tadcaster 1:12.62  445 33.72
7.Rhianna FOSTER15KingstonHull 1:13.41  431 33.94
8.Monica NAVARRO15Co Sheffield 1:14.29  416 33.27
9.Ella SUMMERS15Scunthorpe A 1:15.36  399 33.68

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Madison JOHNSON16Donc Dartes 1:05.28  613 30.21
2.Beth HALL16Cleethorpes 1:05.74  601 30.38
3.Amelia OSBORNE16Rotherham Mo 1:06.17  589 30.27
4.Bethan ENDICOTT16Harrogate 1:07.66  551 31.21
5.Macy YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 1:08.31  535 30.98
6.Lauren GAUNT-EDWARDS16York City 1:08.45  532 31.03
7.Charlotte TINGLE16Rotherham Mo 1:08.83  523 31.62
8.Lucy ELLIS16Rotherham Mo 1:09.85  501 32.11
9.Penny HOBSON16Bo Kirklees 1:10.68  483 32.52
10.Maisy SMITH16Scarborough 1:11.09  475 32.43
11.Lola YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 1:12.85  441 33.39
 Elizabeth RUSSELL16Co Leeds DQ 4 4     

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily BROOK17Bo Kirklees 1:05.41  610 31.00
2.Mollie GARRATT17York City 1:08.75  525 31.49
3.Sally RUTLEDGE17Bo Kirklees 1:09.06  518 31.65
4.Alexandra WOODHEAD17Bo Kirklees 1:12.21  453 33.40
5.Lucy WELDON17Bev Barracud 1:14.55  412 33.22
6.Aliya BACAKOGLU17Bo Kirklees91:25.90  269 39.71

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Molly CHAMBERS19Donc Dartes 1:04.56  634 30.42
2.Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees 1:05.04  620 30.75
3.Paige FENTON18Skipton 1:06.24  587 30.41
4.Niamh BOULDING19Bo Kirklees 1:06.65  576 30.20
5.Meredith HARNESS18Tadcaster 1:06.86  571 31.10
6.Abigail JACKSON18Rotherham Mo 1:09.47  509 32.08
7.Carys NEAL18Rotherham Mo 1:09.81  501 32.42

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Aliya BACAKOGLU17Bo Kirklees91:25.90  384 39.71

UP