Girl 14 Yrs/Under 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Millie THRELFALL12Co Leeds 1:12.06  456 34.15
2.Megan TRAVIS12Co Leeds 1:12.16  454 33.49
3.Liliah VINCENT12Co Leeds 1:15.05  403 35.02
4.Annabel COOKE12Co Sheffield 1:15.72  393 34.68
5.Ffion ELSBY-ADAMS12Co Sheffield 1:15.88  390 33.82
5.Elizabeth DIXON12Co Leeds 1:15.88  390 35.02
7.Isla HEATHCOTE12Co Sheffield 1:16.07  387 34.03
8.Nell CARTER12Harrogate 1:18.52  352 36.67
9.Eve HIBBERT11Co Sheffield 1:19.89  334 37.11
10.Mia TRAVIS-JONES11Co Leeds 1:20.99  321 37.40
11.Laura TEMPLE12Co Bradford 1:21.65  313 38.99
12.Lottie SWAN12Harrogate 1:25.37  274 37.07
13.Jasmine LUMLEY11Sheffield C 1:26.97  259 39.10
14.Florence DIXON10Co Leeds 1:28.94  242 39.81
 Fleur DUDICOURT SMITH12Bev Barracud DNC     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Phoebe COOPER13Co Sheffield 1:04.42  638 29.95
2.Hannah SMITH13Co Leeds 1:08.86  523 32.11
3.Matilda ASHCROFT13Co Leeds 1:09.58  506 33.83
4.Darcey CROSSLEY13Co Leeds 1:10.77  481 32.96
5.Ruby GAMBLES13Rotherham Mo 1:11.90  459 32.43
6.Daisy BALL13Co Wakefield 1:13.30  433 33.34
7.Isabelle CHILD13Donc Dartes 1:13.79  425 34.38
8.Grace BURTON13Donc Dartes 1:13.92  422 34.04
9.Ruby ELLIS13Co Leeds 1:15.21  401 36.41
10.Eva KNIGHT13Bo Kirklees 1:15.66  394 33.99
11.Gabriella BURNETT13Co Wakefield 1:16.91  375 32.16
12.Alice AITKEN13York City 1:18.20  357 35.23
13.Grace BRADBURY13Rotherham Mo 1:18.75  349 34.84
14.Masha ALEKSANDROV13Harrogate 1:18.79  349 34.02

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Isla JONES14Co Sheffield 1:06.29  586 30.99
2.Emily LAMBERT14Co Sheffield 1:07.04  566 31.14
3.Sophia GLEDHILL14Co Bradford 1:08.80  524 32.03
4.Jessica SMELT14Bo Kirklees 1:10.69  483 33.01
5.Erin TANKARD14Co Sheffield 1:11.08  475 33.62
6.Mischa COMRIE14Co Leeds 1:11.38  469 33.07
7.Evangeline STACEY14Co Leeds 1:11.41  468 34.82
8.Megan CHU14KingstonHull 1:12.19  453 33.15
9.Chloe COOKE14Co Sheffield 1:12.90  440 33.64
10.Fennella TURNER14Skipton 1:14.44  413 33.98
11.Anya LOCKE14Bo Kirklees 1:18.29  355 34.78
12.Tia PLUMTREE14Rotherham Mo 1:18.31  355 36.10
13.Annabelle LOFT14York City 1:21.80  311 36.83
14.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees91:30.53  230 41.04
 Sara UNGAR14York City DNC     
 Sophia KELLY14Tadcaster DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees91:30.53  328 41.04

UP