Girl 14 Yrs/Under 200m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Millie THRELFALL12Co Leeds 2:36.42  472 34.721:14.021:55.47
2.Megan TRAVIS12Co Leeds 2:46.08  394 35.901:17.492:02.43
3.Liliah VINCENT12Co Leeds 2:50.21  366 35.761:18.072:04.59
4.Isla HEATHCOTE12Co Sheffield 2:57.39  323 36.661:22.112:09.55
5.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 3:01.63  301 36.951:23.782:13.81
6.Mia TRAVIS-JONES11Co Leeds 3:02.33  298 39.211:27.722:16.18
7.Ffion ELSBY-ADAMS12Co Sheffield 3:03.33  293 36.721:23.602:14.97
8.Hazel BLAIN12Co Leeds 3:05.49  283 37.311:23.972:14.61
9.Fleur DUDICOURT SMITH12Bev Barracud 3:18.56  230 41.091:33.202:28.81
10.Amelie PEARCE12Cleethorpes 3:22.08  219 40.001:31.682:28.85
11.Florence DIXON10Co Leeds 3:23.36  214 42.731:33.442:29.66
12.Malaika-Joanne AZANA-B10Co Leeds 3:24.26  212 43.131:34.022:29.52
13.Jessica WOODS11Co Leeds 3:30.01  195 40.151:29.982:32.42
 Scarlett CLARKSON11Co Leeds DQ 4 4       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Hannah SMITH13Co Leeds 2:30.24  532 32.991:11.251:51.08
2.Darcey CROSSLEY13Co Leeds 2:37.90  459 34.751:13.221:54.93
3.Grace BURTON13Donc Dartes 2:41.53  428 34.871:15.881:58.95
4.Isabelle CHILD13Donc Dartes 2:46.20  393 35.201:16.072:02.34
5.Ruby ELLIS13Co Leeds 2:47.92  381 35.801:18.122:04.83
6.Rose KEEFE13Donc Dartes 2:49.67  370 36.211:19.172:05.05
7.Amelia REDFEARN13Skipton 2:57.61  322 37.321:22.282:11.58
8.Jasmine SHAY13Co Bradford 2:58.69  316 38.091:24.932:13.06
9.Ruby GAMBLES13Rotherham Mo 2:59.60  311 37.011:23.462:12.09
10.Alexandra TARTAKOVSKI13Co Sheffield 3:00.10  309 36.941:22.432:11.75
11.Grace BRADBURY13Rotherham Mo 3:03.92  290 37.061:24.222:14.21
12.Purdy ROBERTS13Co Wakefield 3:04.05  289 38.161:24.132:15.14
13.Mia STEEDEN13Co Leeds 3:12.32  254 38.581:26.702:20.26

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isla JONES14Co Sheffield 2:23.19  615 31.791:07.391:45.10
2.Emily LAMBERT14Co Sheffield 2:30.63  528 32.331:10.601:51.62
3.Sophia GLEDHILL14Co Bradford 2:32.51  509 32.651:10.421:50.98
4.Megan WOOD14Donc Dartes 2:38.41  454 34.631:14.601:56.82
5.Chloe COOKE14Co Sheffield 2:44.86  403 33.741:14.632:00.38
6.Erin TANKARD14Co Sheffield 2:46.73  389 35.591:17.322:01.89
7.Sophie BAKER14Harrogate 2:53.82  344 35.78-2:06.21
8.Tia PLUMTREE14Rotherham Mo 2:58.70  316 38.821:25.552:11.53

UP