Girl 14 Yrs/Under 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Millie THRELFALL12Co Leeds 2:33.89  550 33.791:14.151:58.98
2.Isabel HANDLEY12Co Leeds 2:41.84  473 33.581:15.662:05.47
3.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 2:43.45  459 33.701:16.522:08.81
4.Elizabeth DIXON12Co Leeds 2:45.36  443 35.241:18.832:07.97
5.Hazel BLAIN12Co Leeds 2:45.43  443 35.301:18.532:06.64
6.Amelia BARRETT12KingstonHull 2:46.16  437 34.771:16.652:06.92
7.Ffion ELSBY-ADAMS12Co Sheffield 2:46.26  436 33.941:19.592:10.13
8.Megan TRAVIS12Co Leeds 2:47.41  427 34.531:18.522:09.81
9.Chloe MALONEY12Co Leeds 2:47.79  424 36.621:20.452:10.15
10.Liliah VINCENT12Co Leeds 2:48.25  421 35.011:20.572:11.19
11.Willow HARRISON12Co Sheffield 2:50.90  401 39.171:21.992:15.56
12.Roxie TWIDALE12Bev Barracud 2:50.99  401 35.941:21.552:12.12
13.Lois CHILD11Harrogate 2:51.99  394 37.941:22.522:13.71
14.Nell CARTER12Harrogate 2:52.72  389 36.221:18.782:15.27
15.Amelia DENHAM12Sheffield C 2:54.80  375 38.951:23.652:14.55
16.Eve PARKIN12York City 2:55.00  374 37.021:20.722:17.93
17.Eve HIBBERT11Co Sheffield 2:55.19  373 37.601:25.792:14.20
18.Laura TEMPLE12Co Bradford 2:57.87  356 39.021:22.262:20.89
19.Jasmine LUMLEY11Sheffield C 2:58.16  354 38.871:25.582:20.62
20.Sienna CHUNG12Co Sheffield 2:58.68  351 41.811:27.002:15.90
21.Evelyn GLEDHILL12Co Bradford 2:59.97  344 35.361:18.322:19.32
22.Mia TRAVIS-JONES11Co Leeds 3:00.34  342 36.841:22.992:19.91
23.Izzy WILLIAMS11Co Sheffield 3:01.25  336 38.861:25.892:19.80
24.Bess NAYLOR12King'f Scar 3:04.81  317 41.051:25.392:23.60
25.Lottie SWAN12Harrogate 3:05.39  314 40.111:27.452:25.75
26.Evie WOODS12Co Leeds 3:06.34  310 39.661:26.642:23.93
 Sophie RAMSHAW12Co Leeds DNC       
 Isla HEATHCOTE12Co Sheffield DQ 7 4       
 Jessica WOODS11Co Leeds DQ 9 4       
 Millie WALKER12Co Leeds DQ 9 4       

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Phoebe COOPER13Co Sheffield 2:25.85  646 31.041:09.751:51.48
2.Gabrielle IDLE-BEAVERS13Co Sheffield 2:32.76  562 31.861:12.261:57.30
3.Charlotte MORETON13Co Leeds 2:35.87  529 33.691:13.872:00.94
4.Eve DOHERTY13Rotherham Mo 2:36.07  527 33.561:14.982:03.16
5.Evie HARRIS13Co Leeds 2:36.46  523 33.711:11.911:59.49
6.Greta HIGHFIELD13Donc Dartes 2:37.99  508 32.721:14.052:00.68
7.Eve COOPER13Cleethorpes 2:38.28  505 34.301:19.002:04.29
8.Lauren LILLEY13Co Leeds 2:39.60  493 35.551:17.802:03.53
9.Matilda ASHCROFT13Co Leeds 2:40.44  485 33.151:13.182:03.36
10.Charlotte SHAW13Co Leeds 2:43.64  457 34.101:16.572:05.27
11.Alex NEWTON13Co Leeds 2:46.30  436 34.241:13.442:08.06
12.Amelia REDFEARN13Skipton 2:47.69  425 35.711:16.652:09.33
13.Ruby ELLIS13Co Leeds 2:48.27  421 35.331:17.712:10.52
 Hollie WILSON13Co Leeds DNC       

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nell WILLIAMS14Co Leeds 2:29.56  599 32.771:12.591:54.99
2.Anna ASHCROFT14Co Leeds 2:30.08  593 31.221:09.821:55.25
3.Emily LAMBERT14Co Sheffield 2:38.21  506 31.791:16.612:02.25
4.Sophia GLEDHILL14Co Bradford 2:38.38  504 32.331:13.292:03.02
5.Chloe COOKE14Co Sheffield 2:39.96  490 33.561:16.092:04.10
6.Jessica SMELT14Bo Kirklees 2:45.10  445 33.211:16.412:08.03
7.Sophia KELLY14Tadcaster 2:47.09  430 34.701:16.392:08.30
8.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees93:23.04  239 43.121:39.022:39.81

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees93:23.04  365 43.121:39.022:39.81

UP