Girl 14 Yrs/Under 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Millie THRELFALL12Co Leeds 5:22.06  565 
 50m 34.33100m 1:14.08150m 1:57.25200m 2:39.35250m 3:23.13300m 4:07.72350m 4:46.13400m 5:22.06 
2.Isabel HANDLEY12Co Leeds 5:44.77  461 
 50m 36.74100m 1:19.91150m 2:06.19200m 2:49.01250m 3:38.10300m 4:27.39350m 5:07.68400m 5:44.77 
3.Elizabeth DIXON12Co Leeds 5:45.19  459 
 50m 35.73100m 1:18.81150m 2:03.89200m 2:47.85250m 3:36.70300m 4:26.58350m 5:06.16400m 5:45.19 
4.Megan TRAVIS12Co Leeds 5:49.73  441 
 50m 34.96100m 1:16.23150m 2:00.65200m 2:44.46250m 3:36.50300m 4:29.01350m 5:09.71400m 5:49.73 
5.Liliah VINCENT12Co Leeds 5:53.94  426 
 50m 36.59100m 1:19.75150m 2:07.38200m 2:53.51250m 3:43.68300m 4:33.93350m 5:14.29400m 5:53.94 
6.Chloe MALONEY12Co Leeds 5:59.59  406 
 50m 38.72100m 1:25.69150m 2:11.30200m 2:56.67250m 3:47.50300m 4:40.05350m 5:20.13400m 5:59.59 
7.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 6:01.32  400 
 50m 34.67100m 1:18.80150m -200m 2:53.44250m 3:47.06300m 4:41.70350m 5:21.91400m 6:01.32 
8.Millie WALKER12Co Leeds 6:08.30  378 
 50m 36.69100m 1:21.84150m 2:06.51200m 2:50.54250m 3:49.30300m 4:47.46350m 5:29.35400m 6:08.30 
9.Roxie TWIDALE12Bev Barracud 6:08.45  377 
 50m 37.86100m 1:26.48150m 2:14.72200m 3:02.33250m 3:55.41300m 4:46.94350m 5:29.97400m 6:08.45 
 Sophie RAMSHAW12Co Leeds DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe COOPER13Co Sheffield 5:11.52  625 
 50m 31.56100m 1:08.08150m 1:49.45200m 2:29.54250m 3:14.20300m 3:57.33350m 4:36.05400m 5:11.52 
2.Darcey CROSSLEY13Co Leeds 5:21.39  569 
 50m 33.50100m 1:11.46150m 1:53.32200m 2:34.08250m 3:20.68300m 4:05.62350m 4:44.04400m 5:21.39 
3.Hollie WILSON13Co Leeds 5:28.86  531 
 50m 33.47100m 1:14.27150m 1:56.86200m 2:39.53250m 3:29.08300m 4:17.92350m 4:54.89400m 5:28.86 
4.Evie HARRIS13Co Leeds 5:30.04  525 
 50m 35.73100m 1:15.71150m 1:55.89200m 2:36.60250m 3:26.06300m 4:14.56350m 4:53.01400m 5:30.04 
5.Lauren LILLEY13Co Leeds 5:31.56  518 
 50m 36.42100m 1:18.31150m 2:01.55200m 2:44.50250m 3:30.60300m 4:16.40350m 4:54.05400m 5:31.56 
6.Charlotte MORETON13Co Leeds 5:35.58  500 
 50m 35.33100m 1:18.27150m 1:59.94200m 2:43.96250m 3:30.92300m 4:19.98350m 4:57.56400m 5:35.58 
7.Eve COOPER13Cleethorpes 5:46.21  455 
 50m 37.50100m 1:23.32150m 2:11.65200m 2:58.90250m 3:45.01300m 4:31.42350m 5:09.81400m 5:46.21 
8.Charlotte SHAW13Co Leeds 5:53.85  426 
 50m 36.43100m 1:21.31150m 2:06.85200m 2:51.47250m 3:42.73300m 4:33.75350m 5:14.65400m 5:53.85 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Anna ASHCROFT14Co Leeds 5:17.44  590 
 50m 32.33100m 1:10.24150m 1:51.02200m 2:30.96250m 3:17.88300m 4:03.29350m 4:41.07400m 5:17.44 
2.Sedona REED14Co Leeds 5:34.48  505 
 50m 34.39100m 1:15.79150m 1:57.24200m 2:38.46250m 3:29.36300m 4:21.21350m 4:57.86400m 5:34.48 
3.Mischa COMRIE14Co Leeds 5:44.68  461 
 50m 34.10100m 1:15.65150m 2:00.07200m 2:42.80250m 3:33.48300m 4:24.81350m 5:05.18400m 5:44.68 

UP