Girl 15 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Olivia MARTIN15Scunthorpe A 5:13.64  612 
 50m 32.71100m 1:11.62150m 1:52.03200m 2:32.14250m 3:17.45300m 4:02.82350m 4:39.08400m 5:13.64 
2.Isla WILLIAMS15Co Leeds 5:14.64  606 
 50m 32.17100m 1:10.75150m 1:50.95200m 2:30.87250m 3:15.23300m 4:01.73350m 4:38.32400m 5:14.64 
3.Jess WIDDOWSON15Co Leeds 5:18.74  583 
 50m 32.62100m 1:11.20150m 1:52.28200m 2:33.09250m 3:18.53300m 4:06.04350m 4:43.24400m 5:18.74 
4.Emily OLIVER15Bo Kirklees 5:29.08  530 
 50m 34.29100m 1:15.79150m 1:59.29200m 2:43.88250m 3:29.15300m 4:16.01350m 4:52.95400m 5:29.08 
5.Daisy PURCHASE15Rotherham Mo 5:29.77  526 
 50m 34.89100m 1:14.87150m 1:58.15200m 2:40.00250m 3:27.63300m 4:15.50350m 4:53.83400m 5:29.77 
6.Jessica REILLY15Harrogate 5:31.75  517 
 50m 34.87100m 1:19.03150m 1:59.91200m 2:40.91250m 3:29.03300m 4:16.08350m 4:54.43400m 5:31.75 
7.Gina WARRIOR15Co Bradford 5:44.96  460 
 50m 35.82100m 1:18.58150m 2:02.16200m 2:44.77250m 3:36.06300m 4:29.59350m 5:06.82400m 5:44.96 
 Ruby KNIGHT15Bo Kirklees DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lara THOMSON16Co Leeds 4:54.95  736 
 50m 31.37100m 1:08.37150m 1:47.55200m 2:25.57250m 3:06.92300m 3:48.64350m 4:22.50400m 4:54.95 
2.Annabelle WILKINSON16Co Sheffield 5:11.15  627 
 50m 30.93100m 1:07.39150m 1:47.32200m 2:26.79250m 3:12.45300m 3:59.22350m 4:35.54400m 5:11.15 
3.Mollie FISHER16Rotherham Mo 5:17.08  592 
 50m 33.66100m 1:13.59150m 1:55.55200m 2:36.20250m 3:21.85300m 4:08.11350m 4:43.29400m 5:17.08 
4.Beth HALL16Cleethorpes 5:22.84  561 
 50m 32.47100m 1:11.93150m 1:54.85200m 2:36.29250m 3:21.30300m 4:09.54350m 4:46.36400m 5:22.84 
5.Georgia ROBERTSON16Co Sheffield 5:25.16  549 
 50m 34.70100m 1:15.24150m 1:57.89200m 2:39.66250m 3:27.52300m 4:14.62350m 4:49.99400m 5:25.16 
6.Agatha SCOTT16Harrogate 5:39.83  481 
 50m 34.19100m 1:15.99150m 2:01.52200m 2:45.96250m 3:34.64300m 4:23.90350m 5:02.96400m 5:39.83 
 Penny HOBSON16Bo Kirklees DQ 6 4    

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amber KEEGAN24Co Sheffield 4:51.21  765 
 50m 30.21100m 1:05.10150m 1:42.39200m 2:18.26250m 3:00.09300m 3:42.94350m 4:17.89400m 4:51.21 
2.Amelia MONAGHAN19Co Sheffield 4:55.60  731 
 50m 31.77100m 1:07.60150m 1:47.04200m 2:25.59250m 3:07.01300m 3:48.35350m 4:22.73400m 4:55.60 
3.Abigail JACKSON18Rotherham Mo 5:19.47  579 
 50m 33.21100m 1:11.33150m 1:54.66200m 2:36.61250m 3:21.22300m 4:06.62350m 4:43.57400m 5:19.47 
 Marise GARBUTT19Donc Dartes DNC    
 Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees DNC    

UP