Girl 14 Yrs/Under 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 29.41  521 
2.Annabel COOKE12Co Sheffield 29.99  491 
3.Willow HARRISON12Co Sheffield 30.34  474 
4.Fleur DUDICOURT SMITH12Bev Barracud 31.39  428 
5.Amelia WRIGHT11Harrogate 31.40  428 
6.Ciara O'CARROLL12Co Bradford 31.50  424 
7.Roxie TWIDALE12Bev Barracud 31.53  423 
8.Amelia BARRETT12KingstonHull 31.62  419 
9.Nell CARTER12Harrogate 31.98  405 
10.Lois CHILD11Harrogate 32.00  404 
11.Evie CLARK12Scunthorpe A 32.22  396 
12.Bess NAYLOR12King'f Scar 32.28  394 
13.Eloise HERBERT12Tadcaster 32.37  390 
14.Amelia DENHAM12Sheffield C 32.43  388 
15.Jessica WOODS11Co Leeds 32.68  379 
16.Hollie MAWSON12Co Bradford 32.90  372 
17.Evelyn GLEDHILL12Co Bradford 33.00  369 
18.Mia TRAVIS-JONES11Co Leeds 33.18  363 
19.Laura TEMPLE12Co Bradford 33.31  358 
20.Jasmine LUMLEY11Sheffield C 33.38  356 
21.Evie WOODS12Co Leeds 33.49  353 
22.Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees1334.09  334 
23.Jasmine GARROD12Cleethorpes 34.13  333 
 Olivia ROWAN12Selby DNC    
 Olivia PAINE12Co Leeds DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Phoebe COOPER13Co Sheffield 27.62  629 
2.Eve DOHERTY13Rotherham Mo 28.06  600 
3.Gabrielle IDLE-BEAVERS13Co Sheffield 28.44  576 
4.Hannah SMITH13Co Leeds 29.11  537 
5.Gabriella BURNETT13Co Wakefield 29.76  503 
6.Ruby GAMBLES13Rotherham Mo 29.86  498 
7.Masha ALEKSANDROV13Harrogate 29.92  495 
8.Eva KNIGHT13Bo Kirklees 29.99  491 
9.Daisy BALL13Co Wakefield 30.02  490 
10.Eve COOPER13Cleethorpes 30.14  484 
11.Charlotte SHAW13Co Leeds 30.16  483 
12.Charlotte MORETON13Co Leeds 30.19  481 
13.Sylvie RADATZ13Sheffield C 30.43  470 
14.Ava RANSOME13Tadcaster 30.53  466 
15.Ruby POLLARD13Scunthorpe A 30.67  459 
15.Elyse TAYLOR13Bo Kirklees 30.67  459 
17.Erin INGHAM13Cleethorpes 30.72  457 
18.Lauren LILLEY13Co Leeds 30.78  454 
19.Isabelle CHILD13Donc Dartes 30.86  451 
20.Millie SALMON13Bev Barracud 30.92  448 
21.Harriet FOX13Cleethorpes 30.94  447 
22.Holly BILLAM13Bev Barracud 30.96  446 
23.Bailey CARTER13Co Sheffield 30.99  445 
24.Lucy CURRAN13Bev Barracud 31.10  440 
25.Jasmine SHAY13Co Bradford 31.21  436 
26.Mia STEEDEN13Co Leeds 31.25  434 
27.Ellie-Mae MACQUALTER13Bev Barracud 31.67  417 
 Hollie WILSON13Co Leeds DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan CHU14KingstonHull 29.53  514 
2.Hannah WAKELIN14Co Sheffield 29.61  510 
3.Erin TANKARD14Co Sheffield 29.66  508 
4.Sophia KELLY14Tadcaster 29.76  503 
5.Jessica SMELT14Bo Kirklees 29.80  501 
6.Fennella TURNER14Skipton 30.13  484 
7.Emily LAMBERT14Co Sheffield 30.19  481 
8.Niamh POTTER14Scunthorpe A 30.26  478 
9.Mischa COMRIE14Co Leeds 30.52  466 
10.Flora MYERS14Bev Barracud 30.75  456 
11.Annabelle LOFT14York City 30.81  453 
12.Sophia GLEDHILL14Co Bradford 30.87  450 
13.Anya LOCKE14Bo Kirklees 31.07  442 
14.Mila HUGHES14Co Wakefield 31.14  439 
15.Chloe COOKE14Co Sheffield 31.61  419 
16.Georgia SUTCLIFFE14Bev Barracud 32.09  401 
17.Erin O'CARROLL14Co Bradford 33.19  362 
18.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees936.21  279 

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 
1.Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees1334.09  478 
2.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees936.21  429 

UP