Girl 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Libby MUNDAY15Cleethorpes 1:01.68  589 29.53
2.Sholah ROBINSON15Co Sheffield 1:03.31  544 29.54
3.Kaye FENTON15Skipton 1:03.38  543 30.43
4.Isabel FARMER15Bo Kirklees 1:03.45  541 30.10
5.Sophie MCLURE15Tadcaster 1:03.60  537 30.43
6.Ella SUMMERS15Scunthorpe A 1:03.64  536 30.46
7.Emily OLIVER15Bo Kirklees 1:03.70  534 30.53
8.Rhianna FOSTER15KingstonHull 1:04.59  513 30.35
9.Lily-Mae PRATT15Skipton 1:05.55  490 30.92
10.Eliza HAMMOND15King'f Scar 1:06.93  461 31.49
 Ruby KNIGHT15Bo Kirklees DNC     
 Nia THORMAN15Rotherham Mo DQ 4 4     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Beth HALL16Cleethorpes 59.45  658 28.93
2.Mollie FISHER16Rotherham Mo 1:00.53  623 29.36
3.Libby WALKER16Tadcaster 1:01.67  589 29.21
4.Abigail NAYLOR16Bo Kirklees 1:01.76  586 29.49
5.Hermione ROE16Bradford 1:01.87  583 29.65
6.Macy YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 1:01.96  581 30.17
7.Georgia ROBERTSON16Co Sheffield 1:02.58  564 29.75
8.Agatha SCOTT16Harrogate 1:02.68  561 29.69
9.Amelia OSBORNE16Rotherham Mo 1:03.11  550 30.07
10.Oona GREGORY16York City 1:03.54  538 30.48
11.Charlotte TINGLE16Rotherham Mo 1:03.78  532 30.58
12.Tabitha BROWNING16Tadcaster 1:03.87  530 30.98
13.Elizabeth RUSSELL16Co Leeds 1:04.23  521 30.85
14.Lucy ELLIS16Rotherham Mo 1:04.45  516 30.80

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte BERRY17Co Sheffield 57.88  713 28.09
2.Isabelle GOODWIN17Co Leeds 58.45  692 28.64
3.Milly BOULDING17Co Leeds 58.86  678 28.64
4.Mollie GARRATT17York City 1:00.50  624 28.96
5.Abigail PARKINSON17Tadcaster 1:01.17  604 -
6.Mia BOYLE17York City 1:01.96  581 29.54
7.Alexandra WOODHEAD17Bo Kirklees 1:02.75  559 30.13
8.Sally RUTLEDGE17Bo Kirklees 1:03.17  548 30.32
9.Phoebe MCNICHOLAS17Stocksbridge 1:05.07  501 31.15
 Kitty BRAMHALL17Rotherham Mo DNC     

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Candice HALL24Co Sheffield 56.98  747 27.48
2.Kate CLIFTON21Co Sheffield 57.40  731 27.75
3.Amelia RODD19Co Sheffield 57.62  722 28.26
4.Georgina WRIGHT20Bo Kirklees 58.12  704 28.16
5.Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees 1:00.10  636 29.06
6.Emily ROBSON18York City 1:00.88  612 29.50
7.Niamh BOULDING19Bo Kirklees 1:02.26  572 29.72
8.Carys NEAL18Rotherham Mo 1:05.19  499 31.00
9.Abbie HAMPSHIRE21Skipton101:09.22  416 32.11
 Clementine LOVEL18Tadcaster DNC     

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Abbie HAMPSHIRE21Skipton101:09.22  624 32.11

UP