Girl 15 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ashleigh BAILLIE15Co Sheffield 2:07.12  702 29.541:01.771:34.44
2.Megan SHARP15Co Leeds 2:14.84  588 31.361:05.641:40.21
3.Emily OLIVER15Bo Kirklees 2:16.14  571 31.171:05.481:40.81
4.Daisy PURCHASE15Rotherham Mo 2:16.42  568 32.731:08.131:42.81
5.Lucy ALLMAN15Co Leeds 2:16.76  563 32.271:06.701:41.81
6.Jess WIDDOWSON15Co Leeds 2:17.36  556 31.711:06.611:42.14
7.Sholah ROBINSON15Co Sheffield 2:18.78  539 32.381:08.051:44.13
8.Libby MUNDAY15Cleethorpes 2:18.89  538 31.741:07.121:43.47
9.Sophie MCLURE15Tadcaster 2:19.40  532 31.551:07.601:43.58
10.Kaye FENTON15Skipton 2:21.54  508 31.761:07.611:44.99
 Ruby KNIGHT15Bo Kirklees DNC       

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Beth HALL16Cleethorpes 2:11.95  627 30.621:04.521:38.88
2.Hermione ROE16Bradford 2:12.56  619 30.281:03.991:38.79
3.Georgia ROBERTSON16Co Sheffield 2:13.07  612 -1:03.971:38.80
4.Mollie FISHER16Rotherham Mo 2:13.08  611 30.921:04.821:39.22
5.Macy YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 2:13.83  601 31.331:05.881:40.90
6.Libby WALKER16Tadcaster 2:15.93  574 31.181:06.241:42.60
7.Charlotte TINGLE16Rotherham Mo 2:16.31  569 31.671:06.291:42.00
8.Niamh CARROLL16Co Leeds 2:17.23  558 31.191:05.811:41.86
9.Agatha SCOTT16Harrogate 2:21.29  511 32.431:08.321:45.55
10.Lola YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 2:21.44  509 32.751:09.021:45.87
11.Tabitha BROWNING16Tadcaster 2:21.79  505 31.931:08.271:45.78
12.Oona GREGORY16York City 2:22.52  498 32.021:07.641:44.54
13.Abigail NAYLOR16Bo Kirklees 2:23.18  491 32.451:09.691:48.87

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Isabelle GOODWIN17Co Leeds 2:05.53  729 30.231:02.861:34.91
2.Milly BOULDING17Co Leeds 2:05.63  727 29.311:01.551:33.78
3.Charlotte BERRY17Co Sheffield 2:09.31  666 29.191:01.781:35.48
4.Sally RUTLEDGE17Bo Kirklees 2:16.45  567 31.131:05.651:40.92
5.Lillie BRYANT17Bo Kirklees 2:16.69  564 31.451:05.591:41.10
6.Abigail PARKINSON17Tadcaster 2:16.87  562 31.941:06.841:42.06
7.Alexandra WOODHEAD17Bo Kirklees 2:17.91  549 31.611:06.431:42.55
8.Emily BROOK17Bo Kirklees 2:18.22  546 31.531:06.361:42.35
9.Mia BOYLE17York City 2:19.25  534 31.791:06.911:43.13

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Amelia RODD19Co Sheffield 2:03.61  763 30.021:01.441:32.71
2.Candice HALL24Co Sheffield 2:03.84  759 29.011:01.041:32.67
3.Kate CLIFTON21Co Sheffield 2:04.15  753 29.141:01.051:32.98
4.Sapphira GABBANI18Co Sheffield 2:08.88  673 30.051:02.661:36.14
5.Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees 2:11.72  631 31.141:05.161:39.14
6.Georgina WRIGHT20Bo Kirklees 2:14.19  596 30.621:04.671:39.65
7.Emily ROBSON18York City 2:16.26  570 31.581:06.581:42.59
8.Emma WILLS42York City 2:17.24  557 32.241:06.841:41.95

UP