Girl 15 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ashleigh BAILLIE15Co Sheffield 4:29.28  677 
 50m 29.63100m 1:02.26150m 1:35.96200m 2:10.09250m 2:44.28300m 3:19.14350m 3:54.25400m 4:29.28 
2.Jess WIDDOWSON15Co Leeds 4:38.73  610 
 50m 31.70100m 1:06.26150m 1:41.79200m 2:17.22250m 2:52.72300m 3:28.14350m 4:04.09400m 4:38.73 
3.Megan SHARP15Co Leeds 4:39.64  604 
 50m 32.17100m 1:07.13150m 1:42.63200m 2:17.92250m 2:53.69300m 3:29.75350m 4:05.22400m 4:39.64 
4.Lucy ALLMAN15Co Leeds 4:44.04  576 
 50m 31.72100m 1:06.77150m 1:42.55200m 2:19.21250m 2:55.54300m 3:31.99350m 4:07.91400m 4:44.04 
5.Emily OLIVER15Bo Kirklees 4:45.23  569 
 50m 30.99100m 1:05.08150m 1:41.30200m 2:18.13250m 2:55.02300m 3:32.17350m 4:09.27400m 4:45.23 
6.Sophie MCLURE15Tadcaster 4:49.20  546 
 50m 31.45100m 1:07.39150m 1:44.47200m 2:21.66250m 2:59.38300m 3:36.97350m 4:13.99400m 4:49.20 
7.Gracie BEAUMONT15Bo Kirklees 4:51.02  536 
 50m 32.26100m 1:08.11150m 1:45.28200m 2:22.52250m 2:59.54300m 3:37.26350m 4:15.16400m 4:51.02 
7.Daisy PURCHASE15Rotherham Mo 4:51.02  536 
 50m 32.37100m 1:07.64150m 1:44.09200m 2:20.90250m 2:58.03300m 3:36.01350m 4:13.95400m 4:51.02 
9.Jessica REILLY15Harrogate 5:02.56  477 
 50m 33.04100m 1:09.48150m 1:47.97200m 2:27.64250m 3:06.50300m 3:45.38350m 4:23.89400m 5:02.56 
10.Eleanor VALENTINE-BULL15Bo Barnsley 5:06.32  459 
 50m 32.54100m 1:10.43150m 1:49.95200m 2:29.50250m 3:09.69300m 3:49.13350m 4:28.85400m 5:06.32 
 Ruby KNIGHT15Bo Kirklees DNC    

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Mollie FISHER16Rotherham Mo 4:37.42  619 
 50m 31.85100m 1:06.22150m 1:41.49200m 2:16.91250m 2:52.20300m 3:27.50350m 4:02.84400m 4:37.42 
2.Georgia ROBERTSON16Co Sheffield 4:40.74  597 
 50m 29.84100m 1:03.66150m 1:38.93200m 2:15.10250m 2:50.99300m 3:27.69350m 4:04.38400m 4:40.74 
3.Niamh CARROLL16Co Leeds 4:44.91  571 
 50m 31.53100m 1:06.18150m 1:42.35200m 2:18.56250m 2:54.86300m 3:31.68350m 4:08.84400m 4:44.91 
4.Tabitha BROWNING16Tadcaster 4:47.17  558 
 50m 30.84100m 1:06.46150m 1:43.55200m 2:21.01250m 2:58.74300m 3:36.83350m 4:14.19400m 4:47.17 
5.Macy YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 4:48.50  550 
 50m 30.80100m 1:04.24150m 1:39.82200m 2:16.28250m 2:53.93300m 3:32.31350m 4:11.09400m 4:48.50 
6.Elizabeth RUSSELL16Co Leeds 4:50.16  541 
 50m 32.70100m 1:07.90150m 1:44.18200m 2:21.05250m 2:58.48300m 3:36.81350m 4:14.57400m 4:50.16 
7.Lucy ELLIS16Rotherham Mo 4:51.74  532 
 50m 31.63100m 1:07.00150m 1:44.19200m 2:21.71250m 2:59.44300m 3:36.76350m 4:14.38400m 4:51.74 
8.Charlotte TINGLE16Rotherham Mo 4:53.61  522 
 50m 32.67100m 1:09.11150m 1:46.29200m 2:24.14250m 3:01.39300m 3:39.09350m 4:16.27400m 4:53.61 
9.Aine HUGHES16Co Sheffield 4:55.03  514 
 50m 31.58100m 1:07.03150m 1:44.19200m 2:22.06250m 3:00.34300m 3:38.88350m 4:17.45400m 4:55.03 
10.Lola YOXALL16Bo Barnsley 4:58.78  495 
 50m 32.70100m 1:08.81150m 1:46.28200m 2:24.22250m 3:02.69300m 3:41.69350m 4:20.76400m 4:58.78 
11.Daisy GUTTRIDGE16Rotherham Mo 5:04.34  469 
 50m 33.18100m 1:10.26150m 1:48.87200m 2:28.21250m 3:07.18300m 3:47.16350m 4:26.96400m 5:04.34 

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Milly BOULDING17Co Leeds 4:23.43  723 
 50m 30.25100m 1:03.36150m 1:36.72200m 2:09.83250m 2:43.22300m 3:16.77350m 3:50.37400m 4:23.43 
2.Alexandra WOODHEAD17Bo Kirklees 4:47.22  557 
 50m 32.31100m 1:07.60150m 1:44.12200m 2:20.90250m 2:58.52300m 3:35.75350m 4:12.13400m 4:47.22 
3.Abigail PARKINSON17Tadcaster 4:47.42  556 
 50m 32.02100m 1:07.53150m 1:44.02200m 2:21.00250m 2:58.16300m 3:35.63350m 4:12.11400m 4:47.42 
4.Sally RUTLEDGE17Bo Kirklees 4:53.25  524 
 50m 31.08100m 1:05.33150m 1:41.11200m 2:18.18250m 2:56.11300m 3:34.71350m 4:14.10400m 4:53.25 

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia RODD19Co Sheffield 4:19.64  755 
 50m 30.44100m 1:02.34150m 1:34.53200m 2:07.46250m 2:40.48300m 3:14.78350m 3:46.86400m 4:19.64 
2.Amber KEEGAN24Co Sheffield 4:21.18  742 
 50m 29.75100m 1:01.81150m 1:34.78200m 2:08.11250m 2:41.16300m 3:14.81350m 3:48.15400m 4:21.18 
3.Sapphira GABBANI18Co Sheffield 4:24.89  711 
 50m 30.07100m 1:03.01150m 1:36.35200m 2:10.18250m 2:43.84300m 3:17.58350m 3:51.34400m 4:24.89 
4.Abigail JACKSON18Rotherham Mo 4:40.10  601 
 50m 31.69100m 1:06.73150m 1:42.21200m 2:18.36250m 2:53.87300m 3:30.00350m 4:05.77400m 4:40.10 
5.Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees 4:40.24  600 
 50m 31.59100m 1:06.62150m 1:42.64200m 2:18.59250m 2:54.81300m 3:30.95350m 4:06.66400m 4:40.24 
6.Emma WILLS42York City 4:45.76  566 
 50m 32.73100m 1:07.84150m 1:43.99200m 2:20.56250m 2:57.05300m 3:33.49350m 4:09.92400m 4:45.76 

UP