Girl 14 Yrs/Under 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Millie THRELFALL12Co Leeds 4:53.76  521 
 50m 33.86100m 1:11.18150m 1:48.23200m 2:25.84250m 3:02.95300m 3:41.11350m 4:18.53400m 4:53.76 
2.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 5:06.20  460 
 50m 33.72100m 1:12.30150m 1:51.70200m 2:31.40250m 3:11.63300m 3:51.53350m 4:30.38400m 5:06.20 
3.Isabel HANDLEY12Co Leeds 5:13.43  429 
 50m 37.43100m 1:17.95150m 1:58.28200m 2:38.11250m 3:18.22300m 3:57.98350m 4:37.23400m 5:13.43 
4.Liliah VINCENT12Co Leeds 5:13.89  427 
 50m 34.83100m 1:14.34150m 1:55.39200m 2:35.75250m 3:16.64300m 3:57.07350m 4:37.32400m 5:13.89 
5.Megan TRAVIS12Co Leeds 5:14.20  426 
 50m 34.70100m 1:14.23150m 1:54.18200m 2:34.35250m 3:14.11300m 3:54.58350m 4:34.94400m 5:14.20 
6.Elizabeth DIXON12Co Leeds 5:14.67  424 
 50m 35.76100m 1:14.62150m 1:55.44200m 2:35.73250m 3:16.44300m 3:56.54350m 4:36.83400m 5:14.67 
7.Millie WALKER12Co Leeds 5:16.26  417 
 50m 35.93100m 1:14.67150m 1:54.36200m 2:34.81250m 3:15.52300m 3:56.57350m 4:37.12400m 5:16.26 
8.Chloe MALONEY12Co Leeds 5:20.28  402 
 50m 36.38100m 1:16.49150m 1:57.43200m 2:38.43250m 3:19.49300m 4:00.90350m 4:42.00400m 5:20.28 
9.Niamh DOBBS12Sheffield C 5:25.03  385 
 50m 37.32100m 1:18.68150m 1:59.66200m 2:41.11250m 3:22.77300m 4:04.67350m 4:45.89400m 5:25.03 
 Sophie RAMSHAW12Co Leeds DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ava COOK13Co Sheffield 4:43.64  579 
 50m 31.94100m 1:08.01150m 1:44.30200m 2:21.00250m 2:57.06300m 3:33.52350m 4:09.20400m 4:43.64 
2.Charlotte MORETON13Co Leeds 4:53.78  521 
 50m 32.38100m 1:08.73150m 1:46.59200m 2:24.34250m 3:02.24300m 3:40.43350m 4:18.28400m 4:53.78 
3.Grace BURTON13Donc Dartes 4:57.69  501 
 50m 33.36100m 1:10.89150m 1:48.94200m 2:27.19250m 3:05.52300m 3:44.20350m 4:21.99400m 4:57.69 
4.Lauren LILLEY13Co Leeds 4:57.71  501 
 50m 34.01100m 1:11.55150m 1:49.66200m 2:27.91250m 3:06.01300m 3:44.46350m -400m 4:57.71 
5.Darcey CROSSLEY13Co Leeds 5:00.54  487 
 50m 33.89100m 1:11.55150m 1:50.22200m 2:28.72250m 3:07.81300m 3:46.18350m 4:24.39400m 5:00.54 
6.Evie HARRIS13Co Leeds 5:03.41  473 
 50m 35.22100m 1:13.79150m 1:52.02200m 2:31.03250m 3:09.16300m 3:47.77350m 4:26.10400m 5:03.41 
7.Alex NEWTON13Co Leeds 5:06.45  459 
 50m 33.71100m 1:11.49150m 1:49.94200m 2:28.94250m 3:08.08300m 3:48.40350m 4:28.84400m 5:06.45 
8.Matilda ASHCROFT13Co Leeds 5:09.75  444 
 50m 34.76100m 1:12.77150m 1:51.99200m 2:31.71250m 3:11.93300m 3:52.53350m 4:32.12400m 5:09.75 
 Hollie WILSON13Co Leeds DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isla JONES14Co Sheffield 4:32.32  654 
 50m 30.71100m 1:04.32150m 1:38.93200m 2:14.41250m 2:49.30300m 3:23.90350m 3:58.35400m 4:32.32 
2.Molly BAKER14Co Sheffield 4:46.30  563 
 50m 32.65100m 1:07.81150m 1:44.24200m 2:20.96250m 2:57.32300m 3:34.43350m 4:11.34400m 4:46.30 
2.Evangeline STACEY14Co Leeds 4:46.30  563 
 50m 32.11100m 1:07.71150m 1:44.13200m 2:21.06250m 2:57.62300m 3:34.95350m 4:11.71400m 4:46.30 
4.Sedona REED14Co Leeds 4:51.60  533 
 50m 32.64100m 1:08.85150m 1:45.88200m 2:23.23250m 3:00.45300m 3:37.63350m 4:15.05400m 4:51.60 
5.Megan WOOD14Donc Dartes 4:54.09  519 
 50m 33.63100m 1:11.31150m 1:47.89200m 2:24.71250m 3:02.16300m 3:40.17350m 4:18.64400m 4:54.09 
6.Abigail ARMSTRONG14Sheffield C 5:12.25  434 
 50m 35.06100m 1:13.88150m 1:53.80200m 2:34.24250m 3:13.97300m 3:54.36350m 4:34.26400m 5:12.25 

UP