Girl 15 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Charlotte BIANCHI15Co Sheffield 1:12.77  684 34.60
2.Kasja RICKELTON15Co Leeds 1:19.75  519 37.24
3.Eleanor VALENTINE-BULL15Bo Barnsley 1:20.64  502 37.37
4.Henrietta RICHARDSON-S15Grimsby AST 1:20.68  502 37.50
5.Sophie RADATZ15Sheffield C 1:22.79  464 38.66
6.Emily OLIVER15Bo Kirklees 1:23.13  459 39.59
7.Rhianna FOSTER15KingstonHull 1:23.62  451 39.33
8.Jessica REILLY15Harrogate 1:25.28  425 39.95
9.Monica NAVARRO15Co Sheffield 1:28.00  387 40.84
 India BRYANT CHESTERS15Tadcaster DNC     

16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Sienna ROBINSON16Co Sheffield 1:09.76  776 33.05
2.Leah SCHLOSSHAN16Co Leeds 1:11.44  723 33.37
3.Hermione ROE16Bradford 1:17.64  563 35.95
4.Georgia LEE16Bo Barnsley 1:20.06  513 37.51
5.Madison JOHNSON16Donc Dartes 1:20.71  501 37.89
6.Jennifer LAW16Harrogate 1:20.88  498 37.95
7.Amelia OSBORNE16Rotherham Mo 1:21.96  479 38.77
8.Aine HUGHES16Co Sheffield 1:22.39  471 38.78
9.Penny HOBSON16Bo Kirklees 1:22.54  469 38.13
10.Agatha SCOTT16Harrogate 1:22.97  461 38.23
11.Sophia QUINNELL16York City 1:22.98  461 38.03

17 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Abigail MILES17Co Sheffield 1:14.21  645 34.76
2.Ella BAINBRIDGE17Donc Dartes 1:14.60  635 35.12
3.Emily BROOK17Bo Kirklees 1:16.45  590 36.12
4.Phoebe MCNICHOLAS17Stocksbridge 1:19.55  523 37.05
5.Lucy WELDON17Bev Barracud 1:21.76  482 38.55
6.Chloe SIMPSON17Scunthorpe A 1:25.95  415 39.95
7.Aliya BACAKOGLU17Bo Kirklees91:37.05  288 45.88

18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Paige FENTON18Skipton 1:14.14  647 33.98
2.Georgina WRIGHT20Bo Kirklees 1:14.91  627 34.76
3.Emily ROBSON18York City 1:18.44  546 36.49
4.Eleanor GRIFFIN25Tadcaster 1:18.61  542 37.65
5.Chloe HIRST18Bo Kirklees 1:19.74  520 37.28
6.Abigail JACKSON18Rotherham Mo 1:20.76  500 38.33
7.Ella MINOGUE18Bo Barnsley 1:21.49  487 38.83
8.Holly STEADE19Co Sheffield 1:23.42  454 38.97
9.Marise GARBUTT19Donc Dartes 1:23.56  452 38.34

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Aliya BACAKOGLU17Bo Kirklees91:37.05  412 45.88

UP