Girl 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Amelia BARRETT12KingstonHull 1:25.80  417 40.80
2.Hazel BLAIN12Co Leeds 1:26.70  404 41.09
3.Sienna CHUNG12Co Sheffield 1:29.38  369 42.27
4.Eve HIBBERT11Co Sheffield 1:29.57  367 42.77
5.Chloe MALONEY12Co Leeds 1:30.96  350 44.30
6.Eloise HERBERT12Tadcaster 1:31.04  349 42.88
7.Ciara O'CARROLL12Co Bradford 1:31.69  342 43.08
8.Niamh DOBBS12Sheffield C 1:32.18  336 43.10
9.Poppy PEARSON12Bo Barnsley 1:32.66  331 43.80
10.Valeria PINERA-LEVITA12Co Leeds 1:33.54  322 42.87
11.Amelia DENHAM12Sheffield C 1:33.80  319 43.50
12.Gracie HINDE11Rotherham Mo 1:34.18  315 43.29
13.Jasmine LUMLEY11Sheffield C 1:34.45  313 46.91
14.Roxie TWIDALE12Bev Barracud 1:35.90  299 44.84
15.Evie WOODS12Co Leeds 1:39.87  264 46.54
16.Bess NAYLOR12King'f Scar 1:40.47  260 47.04
17.Evie CLARK12Scunthorpe A 1:40.91  256 47.71
 Olivia ROWAN12Selby DNC     
 Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees13DQ 4 4     

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Gabrielle IDLE-BEAVERS13Co Sheffield 1:17.97  556 36.46
2.Ruby GAMBLES13Rotherham Mo 1:21.74  482 37.82
3.Eve DOHERTY13Rotherham Mo 1:21.76  482 39.38
4.Megan MILLS13York City 1:22.77  465 39.42
5.Ava RANSOME13Tadcaster 1:23.17  458 38.62
6.Darcey CROSSLEY13Co Leeds 1:23.44  454 38.85
7.Mabel ROBERTSON13Co Sheffield 1:24.77  432 39.99
8.Charlotte SHAW13Co Leeds 1:25.36  424 39.86
9.Eve COOPER13Cleethorpes 1:26.36  409 41.17
10.Sylvie RADATZ13Sheffield C 1:29.44  368 42.20
11.Eva KNIGHT13Bo Kirklees 1:32.56  332 43.83

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50
1.Nell WILLIAMS14Co Leeds 1:19.37  527 38.19
2.Hannah WORSDALL14Rotherham Mo 1:22.26  473 38.74
3.Hannah WAKELIN14Co Sheffield 1:22.93  462 39.09
4.Tia PLUMTREE14Rotherham Mo 1:26.18  412 40.91
5.Lydia BROWN14Sheffield C 1:27.03  400 41.52
6.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees91:50.37  196 52.74

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50
1.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees91:50.37  280 52.74
 Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees13DQ 4 4     

UP