Girl 14 Yrs/Under 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

12 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Annabel COOKE12Co Sheffield 3:03.46  435 41.541:30.452:17.31
2.Honey Rose GROCOCK12Co Sheffield 3:03.58  435 41.071:29.112:17.06
3.Amelia BARRETT12KingstonHull 3:04.26  430 42.191:29.162:17.22
4.Sienna CHUNG12Co Sheffield 3:05.26  423 -1:28.972:17.41
5.Hazel BLAIN12Co Leeds 3:09.00  398 42.741:30.552:19.97
6.Chloe MALONEY12Co Leeds 3:11.45  383 44.251:32.682:23.33
7.Niamh DOBBS12Sheffield C 3:15.84  358 45.341:34.812:24.86
8.Ciara O'CARROLL12Co Bradford 3:18.29  345 45.751:36.492:28.00
9.Roxie TWIDALE12Bev Barracud 3:22.64  323 44.691:36.632:30.22
10.Eloise HERBERT12Tadcaster 3:24.82  313 45.461:38.992:33.34
11.Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees133:30.01  290 47.181:40.762:36.42

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Gabrielle IDLE-BEAVERS13Co Sheffield 2:46.66  581 36.091:18.242:02.60
2.Megan MILLS13York City 2:53.85  512 39.901:25.732:09.57
3.Eve COOPER13Cleethorpes 2:56.99  485 40.651:25.812:12.12
4.Lauren LILLEY13Co Leeds 2:57.02  485 41.151:26.622:12.01
5.Mabel ROBERTSON13Co Sheffield 2:58.80  470 40.601:25.932:12.61
6.Greta HIGHFIELD13Donc Dartes 3:01.84  447 40.921:28.322:17.06
7.Eve DOHERTY13Rotherham Mo 3:02.54  442 40.261:27.342:16.69
8.Ava RANSOME13Tadcaster 3:05.56  421 40.721:27.682:17.07
9.Eva KNIGHT13Bo Kirklees 3:23.90  317 44.601:37.672:29.91

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nell WILLIAMS14Co Leeds 2:45.92  589 37.981:21.052:03.62
2.Hannah WORSDALL14Rotherham Mo 2:57.71  479 39.911:26.612:11.77
3.Megan WOOD14Donc Dartes 3:01.32  451 41.311:27.462:16.94
4.Molly MARSH14Bo Kirklees 3:05.04  424 40.481:26.702:15.53
5.Tia PLUMTREE14Rotherham Mo 3:05.24  423 42.311:29.172:17.11
6.Elise HUTCHINSON14Donc Dartes 3:09.00  398 40.411:27.772:17.87
7.Lydia BROWN14Sheffield C 3:10.43  389 42.691:32.082:21.81
8.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees93:58.31  198 55.071:55.372:57.78

Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points

PlaceNameAaDClubClassTime  BDPoints 50100150
1.Astrid CARROLL12Bo Kirklees133:30.01  488 47.181:40.762:36.42
2.Evie LAMBERT14Bo Kirklees93:58.31  337 55.071:55.372:57.78

UP