EVENT 101 Boy 14 Yrs/Under 100m Freestyle - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
22Oliver FRARY12Scunthorpe A1:16.28
34Owen CARMODY11Co Leeds1:15.85
46Joshua KELLY12KingstonHull1:15.02
55Daniel CHENERY12Sheffield C1:15.64
63Stanley DUNNE11Skipton1:16.14
71Daniel HAWKINS12Harrogate1:16.31
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
08Harry TUPMAN12Bo Barnsley1:14.72
110Sam RACE12King'f Scar1:14.15
212Mateo MARINOV12Stocksbridge1:13.91
314Ruben ANDERSON12Co Sheffield1:13.19
416Ethan COWELL12Co Leeds1:12.92
515Arran CORNFORTH12Whitby1:13.02
613Zachary HELM12Co Leeds1:13.35
711Zac BAUGHAN-WITHINGTON11KingstonHull1:13.92
89William DALE-WOOD12Thirsk WH1:14.32
97Luke WISE12Tadcaster1:14.94
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
018Jacob O'DONNELL11Co Leeds1:09.28
120George CARRY13Co Leeds1:08.76
222James SHARP12Co Wakefield1:08.62
324Jack COLLINS13KingstonHull1:08.34
426Elliot ROBERTS-CUTTS13Chapeltown1:07.46
525Matthew JAMES13Co Leeds1:07.51
623Sam WRIGHT13Tadcaster1:08.59
721Oliver MAYGER13Thirsk WH1:08.73
819Joshua BOOTH13Rotherham Mo1:09.10
917Oliver CLAYDON SMITH11Co Sheffield1:09.81
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
028Andrew HUNTER12Cleethorpes1:07.35
130Alexander TEW12Team Jorvik1:06.87
232William HICKLIN12Co Leeds1:06.66
334Benjamin DALE-WOOD13Thirsk WH1:05.91
436Harry COCKBURN13Skipton1:05.57
535Layton THORPE14Scunthorpe A1:05.58
633Freddy DEAN13Co Bradford1:06.00
731Luke BAUGHAN-WITHINGTO13KingstonHull1:06.67
829Kyle WAREHAM13Harrogate1:07.23
927Hao Hao SHI12Co Sheffield1:07.44
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
038Max WALKER14Thirsk WH1:05.39
140Lucas CHERRY14Sheffield C1:05.02
242Zak SHERIFF13Skipton1:04.40
344Harry ROOK14Bev Barracud1:04.19
446Ethan HAMPSHIRE14Rotherham Mo1:02.92
545James STARLING14KingstonHull1:03.44
643Miles KEARNS14Scunthorpe A1:04.33
741Benjamin WALKER14Stocksbridge1:04.71
839Louie ENNIS13Chapeltown1:05.15
937Tyrese GREGORY14Co Sheffield1:05.40
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
048Ethan POTTER13Co Sheffield1:01.43
150Sean SMITH14Skipton59.92
252Gabriel SHEPHERD13Harrogate58.95
354Jack FINNIE14Rotherham Mo57.64
456Samuel SMITH14Skipton56.66
555Rio DAODU14Cleethorpes57.50
653Oliver WHITTLESTON14Co Leeds58.28
751Alexander LEE14Co Sheffield59.28
849Patrick NEILL13Stocksbridge1:00.31
947Nicholas HONEYBONE14Donc Dartes1:02.53