EVENT 409 Boy 14 Yrs/Under 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
32Dylan HILL11KingstonHull1:42.94
44Jacob FARROW12Bev Barracud1:42.00
53James BALDWIN11Bev Barracud1:42.77
61Joseph STAMP12Scunthorpe A1:43.10
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
06Daniel HAWKINS12Harrogate1:40.84
18Oliver KEENS12Rotherham Mo1:39.39
210Connor SHERING12Co Sheffield1:39.18
312Harry TUPMAN12Bo Barnsley1:38.56
414Bowan GOMERSALL12Rotherham Mo1:37.81
513Sam RACE12King'f Scar1:38.16
611Lucas MORTON11Bo Barnsley1:39.03
79Richard LEE12Co Sheffield1:39.19
87Owen CARMODY11Co Leeds1:39.60
95Finnley STEVENS11Co Leeds1:41.25
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
016Mateo MARINOV12Stocksbridge1:37.46
118James SHARP12Co Wakefield1:36.56
220Joe DALY13Cleethorpes1:31.53
322Thomas WOOFFINDIN12Co Wakefield1:31.20
424Oliver GOODISON13Co Leeds1:30.77
523Alfie CHARLTON13Harrogate1:31.05
621Arran CORNFORTH12Whitby1:31.53
719Zachary HELM12Co Leeds1:35.36
817Andrew HUNTER12Cleethorpes1:37.17
915Vincent NAVARRO12Co Sheffield1:37.75
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
026Jacob O'DONNELL11Co Leeds1:28.22
128Thomas BROOKS13Bo Kirklees1:27.99
230Robbie AMBLER13Co Bradford1:26.44
332Elliot ROBERTS-CUTTS13Chapeltown1:26.12
434Gabriel SHEPHERD13Harrogate1:25.36
533Benjamin WALKER14Stocksbridge1:25.78
631William HICKLIN12Co Leeds1:26.26
729George CARRY13Co Leeds1:27.69
827Archie APPLEBY13Skipton1:28.14
925Luke BAUGHAN-WITHINGTO13KingstonHull1:28.62
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
036Jared ALMOND14Bo Barnsley1:25.04
138Max WALKER14Thirsk WH1:23.87
240Blake PRICE14Bridlington1:23.50
342Jack MCCLELLAND14Bo Kirklees1:22.45
444Zach BEATTIE14Bo Kirklees1:21.25
543James WEST14Skipton1:22.28
641Layton THORPE14Scunthorpe A1:23.32
739Hao Hao SHI12Co Sheffield1:23.62
837Oliver AUSTIN13Bo Barnsley1:24.19
935Connor MCLEAN13Co Sheffield1:25.16
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClubTime
046Miles KEARNS14Scunthorpe A1:20.87
148Joseph HALL13Co Leeds1:19.80
250Nicholas HONEYBONE14Donc Dartes1:17.66
352Kourosh KHODAKHAH14Co Leeds1:15.61
454George BROOKS14Co Leeds1:11.13
553Sean SMITH14Skipton1:13.56
651Maxwell FORD13Co Leeds1:15.78
749Benjamin DALE-WOOD13Thirsk WH1:19.70
847Jacob BROWN14Tadcaster1:20.77
945Alexander MCCALLUM14Selby1:21.15